Skip to content

वीसा

मार्च 26, 2008

जापान ला आपल्या घरच्यांना, मित्राला बोलाव्नार आहात काय …! मग तुम्हाला काही गोष्टी कराव्या लागतील .

सांगतोना मित्रा!

जापान मधील व्यक्तीने जमावायाच्या गोष्टी खालील प्रमाणे :
  1. Invitation Letter in Original from Invitee
  2. Guarantee Letter in Original
  3. Alien Registration Card Copy of Invitee
  4. Alien registration Certificate Original of Invitee
  5. Passport & Visa Copy of Invitee
  6. Employment Certificate in Original
  7. Municipal Tax Certificate in Original
जापान ला येनारया व्यक्तीने जम्वायच्या गोष्टी खालील प्रमाणे :
  1. Original Passport, validity should be 06 months
  2. 03 passport size photographs
  3. Cover letter requesting for Japan Visa mentioning the purpose and duration of stay
  4. Confirmed return Air Ticket
  5. 06 months Bank statements
  6. if visiting son in law, require daughters passport copies as an evidence that her parents are going.
वीसा प्रोसेसिंग दिवस : 03 days
वीसा फीस : 1500/- includes visa fess, service charge, per person.प्रत्येकी

One Comment leave one →
  1. मार्च 26, 2008 1:48 pm

    This comment has been removed by the author.

तुमचा अभिप्राय नोंदवा

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / बदल )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / बदल )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / बदल )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / बदल )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: